Top white facebook2x Top white twitter2x Top white instagram2x Top white phone2x 01243 512400 Top white email2x Email us Top white webcam2x Webcam Top white search2x Basket Login Join
Home / Events
Home / Events

Events

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Apr 29 Apr 30 1 2 3 4 5
Monday Rowing Tuesday Rowing Wednesday Rowing Thursday Rowing Friday Rowing Saturday Rowing Sunday Rowing
    XOD & Swallow Wednesday Evening Racing Sunbeam Evening Racing Friday Supper Club Racing Saturday 4th May HW 08:56 4.1m Club Racing Sunday 5th May HW 09:59 4.4m
    Wednesday Evening Supper Thursday Evening Supper Optimist Fun Friday 2 Swallow Belgique Plate Supper Sir Henry Chisholm Dinner
             
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Monday Rowing Tuesday Rowing Wednesday Rowing Thursday Rowing Friday Rowing Saturday Rowing Sunday Rowing
Club Racing Bank Holiday Monday 6th May HW 10:50 4.7m   XOD & Swallow Wednesday Evening Racing Sunbeam Evening Racing Flag Officer's Meeting Club Racing Saturday 11th May HW 14:42 4.6m Club Racing Sunday 12th May HW 15:28 4.5m
    Wednesday Evening Supper Thursday Evening Supper Friday Supper    
             
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Monday Rowing Tuesday Rowing Wednesday Rowing Thursday Rowing Friday Rowing Saturday Rowing Sunday Rowing
    XOD & Swallow Wednesday Evening Racing Sunbeam Evening Racing Friday Supper Club Racing Saturday 18th May HW 08:40 3.7m Club Racing Sunday 19th May HW 09:45 3.9m
    Wednesday Evening Supper Thursday Evening Supper Optimist Fun Friday 3    
             
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
RGS Guildford Rowing Day Tuesday Rowing Wednesday Rowing Thursday Rowing Friday Rowing Saturday Rowing Sunday Rowing
    XOD & Swallow Wednesday Evening Racing Sunbeam Evening Racing Friday Supper Club Racing Saturday 25th May HW 13:39 4.4m Club Racing Sunday 26th May HW 14:21 4.4m
    Wednesday Evening Supper Thursday Evening Supper General Committee Meeting Swallow Norman Moore Supper  
        Optimist Fun Friday 4    
27 28 29 30 31 Jun 1 Jun 2
Monday Rowing Tuesday Rowing Wednesday Rowing Thursday Rowing Friday Lunch Saturday Rowing Sunday Rowing
Club Racing Bank Holiday Monday 27th May HW 15:06 4.4m Topper Class May Half-Term Training Topper Class May Half-Term Training Mirror Class May Half-Term Training Friday Rowing Club Racing Saturday 1st June HW 07:12m Club Racing Sunday 2nd June HW 08:23 4.2m
  Tuesday Lunch Wednesday Lunch RS Feva Class May Half-Term Training RS Feva Class May Half-Term Training Junior BBQ and East Head Raid  
  RYA Stage 1 and 2 420 Class May Half-Term Training Mirror Class May Half-Term Training    
    XOD & Swallow Wednesday Evening Racing Thursday Lunch Club Racing Friday 31st May HW 17:50 4.3m    
    Wednesday Evening Supper Sunbeam Evening Racing Friday Night Supper    
      Thursday Evening Supper Red Group Dinner and Firepit    
Top white facebook2x
© 2024 Itchenor Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager